6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44

  • 120 m²

The 6-bedroom 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 Tokyo apartment lies in a convenient location in Tokyo, about a 5-minute walk from Oshinari Park. Staying in this spacious apartment, nestled in the vicinity of Sumida Aquarium, guests can relax on a terrace.

Guests will enjoy the comforts, including air conditioning, as well as entertainment features like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. A bathroom comes with a separate toilet and a shower, along with hair dryers and bath sheets.

There is also an equipped kitchen, where simple meals can be prepared.

The 120 m² apartment is around 7 km from the shinto-style Yasukuni Shrine, and around 200 metres from The Skytree Shop. The large Ueno Park is 10 minutes by car from the property. 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment is within 300 metres of Oshiage (Skytree) underground station and just around the corner from Tokyo Skytree-Eki-Iriguchi bus stop.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 Tokyo
Sky Hotel 06#睛空塔热门旅游景区 最近车站步行3分钟 机场直达 周边有便利店 商场 温泉 购物餐饮方便
Mobile-only price

Sky Hotel 06#睛空塔热门旅游景区 最近车站步行3分钟 机场直达 周边有便利店 商场 温泉 购物餐饮方便

5.4
Decent 5 reviews
199 m from property
USD 67 USD 60
per night
Tokyo Skytree Residence Inn
Mobile-only price

Tokyo Skytree Residence Inn

8.0
Very Good 78 reviews
486 m from property
USD 85 USD 77
per night
東駒形202
Mobile-only price

東駒形202

8.0
Very Good 6 reviews
948 m from property
USD 145 USD 131
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    25 km

    Train stations

    Oshiage Station
    400 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number5墨福衛生環第75號
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is this spacious 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment placed?
      This spacious 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment lies next to Sumida Aquarium.
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment?
      Popular spots near 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment include the large Ueno Park, Ryogoku Fire Works Museum, The Skytree Shop, among others.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment?
      Dining venues near 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment include Coconoha Tokyo Skytree Solamachi and Mister Donutoshiage Narihira restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in this spacious 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment?
      At this spacious 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment, guests will find a fully-fitted kitchen with a refrigerator and kitchenware.
    • ❓
      What is the size of 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment?
      6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment has total area of 120 m².
    • ❓
      How many guests will this spacious 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment accommodate?
      This spacious 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment offers accommodation for up to 26 guests.
    • ❓
      Is washing machine available at the apartment?
      Yes, there is a washing machine at the apartment.
    • ❓
      Does this spacious 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment offer a nice view?
      Windows of this spacious 6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 apartment open to the view of the city.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    25 km

    Train stations

    Oshiage Station
    400 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    6套衛浴 6間套房 Skytree車站5分 頂樓東京晴空塔夜景 機場直達 有電梯 洗衣機abcd44 Tokyo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close